PI
Incubator
PDPU IIC
Gandhinagar, Gujarat, IndiaEst. 2014
क्षेत्र-निरपेक्ष स्टार्टअप इनक्यूबेटर
About PDPU IIC
क्षेत्र-निरपेक्ष स्टार्टअप इनक्यूबेटर
Who they work with
Tags
Frequently asked questions about PDPU IIC
What does PDPU IIC do?
क्षेत्र-निरपेक्ष स्टार्टअप इनक्यूबेटर
Where is PDPU IIC located?
PDPU IIC is based in Gandhinagar, Gujarat, India.
When was PDPU IIC founded?
PDPU IIC was founded in 2014. It operates as an incubator.
Recommended grants & schemes
Other open programmes matching PDPU IIC's focus areas.
Varies
₹1.3Cr – ₹2.5Cr
Varies
₹10L – ₹35L
₹1.3Cr – ₹2.5Cr
Up to ₹50L






