DeepTech Grants in India 2026 (webinar)
67% off today
M
Incubator

MediaHack.in

Delhi, Delhi, IndiaEst. 2015

North Base Media backed startup accelerator

Create my Pitch Deck

A first-draft deck from your profile, shaped for this grant.

Build deck

About MediaHack.in

North Base Media backed startup accelerator

Who they work with

Sectors

Tags

Frequently asked questions about MediaHack.in

What does MediaHack.in do?

North Base Media backed startup accelerator

Where is MediaHack.in located?

MediaHack.in is based in Delhi, Delhi, India.

What sectors does MediaHack.in support?

MediaHack.in works with startups in Media.

When was MediaHack.in founded?

MediaHack.in was founded in 2015. It operates as an incubator.